Tabelle

  • Saison 2016/17
 TeamsSpielePunkteS3S2N1N0ToreGegentoreDifferenz
1ESC Planegg Penguins21571900213826112
2ECDC Memmingen Indians2254180041112685
3ERC Ingolstadt2151170041093178
4EC Bergkamen2232101011744628
5OSC Berlin2222701145587-32
6Mad Dogs Mannheim24124002025141-116
7SCL Langenhagen2231002115170-155